HOME

 

 

International Champion FIFE

 

IC. Raggledazzle Shin Chan



Nickname
Nene
 
Born
08/12/2010
 
Color
Blue
 
Variety
Bicolor  (high mitted)
 
EMS code
RAG a 03

Origen
USA Cattery Raggledazzle

Pedidree Pawpeds

Father

 

Chatandolls Fuji San

Mother

 

CFA Grand Champion KizzyKat's Kristyn


 

Father of litters: - J2 (6 kittens) M2 - (3kittens) O2 - (5 kittens) - R2 (4 kittens) - Y2 (12 kittens)

 

- A3 (5 kittens)

 

DNA TEST

HCM MUTACIÓN EN EL RAGDOLL - NEGATIVO N/N (UC DAVIS)

PKD - NEGATIVO N/N (UC DAVIS)

OTHER TEST

FIV-FeLV NEGATIVO

Blood groups: A (UC DAVIS)

 

ECO

HCM ECO normal 2012 (CASASUS)

HCM ECO normal 2014 (CASASUS)

 

 

 

 
© Copyright Unreal Ragdolls